Tribulus

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:ZYGOPHYLLACEAE
Common Name:PUNCTUREVINE
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Tribulus terrestris Puncturevine; Devils Thorn