Glandularia

Contains 5 accepted taxa overall.

Family:VERBENACEAE
Common Name:MOCK VERVAIN
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Glandularia aristigera Moss Vervain; South American Mock Vervain
Glandularia bipinnatifida Dakota Mock Vervain
Glandularia canadensis Rose Mock Vervain
Glandularia pulchella South American Mock Vervain
Glandularia ×hybrida Garden Vervain