Smilacaceae

Jump to a section: Genera

Contains 1 genera and 11 accepted taxa overall.

Classification:Monocots
Common Name:Greeenbrier family
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this family

Genera

GenusCommon NameTaxa Count
SmilaxGREENBRIER11