Santalaceae

Jump to a section: Genera

Contains 5 genera and 5 accepted taxa overall.

Classification:Dicots
Common Name:Sandal-Wood family
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this family

Genera

GenusCommon NameTaxa Count
Buckleya 1
Comandra 1
Nestronia 1
Phoradendron 1
Pyrularia 1