Campanulaceae

Jump to a section: Genera

Contains 3 genera and 18 accepted taxa overall.

Classification:Dicots
Common Name:Bellflower family
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this family

Genera

GenusCommon NameTaxa Count
CampanulaBELLFLOWER5
LobeliaLOBELIA10
TriodanisVENUS' LOOKING-GLASS3