Aspleniaceae

Jump to a section: Genera

Contains 1 genera and 14 accepted taxa overall.

Classification:Pteridophytes
Common Name:Spleenwort family
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this family

Genera

GenusCommon NameTaxa Count
AspleniumSPLEENWORT14